Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Marin Gesalt X11 Frames - NEW

£349.00
In stock
+
The Online Cycle Shop was established in 2012 as a specialist mountain bike shop. In 2...
Payment options
Wheelsize700C BrandMarin ConditionNew Frame Size52cm

NEW (Old stock) Marin Gesalt X11 frame only

Shipping from 25th March.


Attached below is the geometry chart:

Size 50cm52cm54cm56cm58cm60cm
Wheels700c700c700c700c700c700c
Stack549565579600619640
Reach373373374387396404
Stack/Reach Ratio1.471.511.551.551.561.58
Top Tube Length520535545565585600
Seat Tube Length450470490510530550
Seat Tube Angle75.074.073.573.573.073.0
Head Tube Length120135150170190210
Head Tube Angle70.571.071.071.571.572.0
BB Drop808080808080
BB Height269269269269269269
Front Center597598604619634644
Chainstay Length415415415415415415
Wheelbase9991,0001,0051,0211,0361,046
Rake505050505050
Trail716767646461
Standover Height666583694714727747
Wheelsize:
700C
Condition:
New
Frame Size:
52cm

No posts found

Write a review
Looking for more? view some popular products below
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed
Fast and high quality delivery

Our company makes delivery all over the country

Quality assurance and service

We offer only those goods, in which quality we are sure

Returns within 30 days

You have 30 days to test your purchase